Gruppspel Lördag

Resultatlistor 2018

Domarnas fairplaypris fredag: Rödön kubb

Domarnas fairplaypris lördag: Chaska Kubb

Plan
Vinster
Teamname Grundspel Skilje Plac. Teamleader
KP Wilddogs 1 1 1   1 Marc Binder
Hägar Schindhard 1 1 0   2 Jens Meier
Chili i VIP-en 0 0 0   4 Robert Wigsten
Fishermens friends 0 0 1   3 Tim Wahlby
Trä som behöver öl 1 1 0   2 Matthes Wiechmann
SMP United 1 1 1   1 Lukas Schirmann
Hem 0 0 0   4 Marianne Nilsson
Fide Fuckers 0 0 1   3 Felix Nordin
The inglourious Whiskyboys 1 0 1 2 2 Björn Disch
Twelve Tits United 1 1 0 1 1 Sophie Fischer
Team Burgsvik 0 0 0   3 Jesper Sjödoff
Malibu united 0 0 1   3 Anton Drenner
Team Gotland 1 1 1   1 Josef Björklund
Ingen 1 1 0   2 Manne Winarve
Segelin 0 0 0   4 Jimmy Siggelin
Utterly wiped out 0 0 1   3 Andreas Rehmann
Klart grabben ska ha husvagn 1 0 0   3 Emelie Liljegren
Emmi Gardell 1 1 1   1 Sonny Nilsarve
Horstbröd 0 1 1   2 Pascal Meury
Jankanas 0 0 0   4 Rasmus Sjöberg
Kubb Klub Vršovka & Friends 1 1 1   1 Fanda Holada
Mulde Fritidsby 1 1 0   2 Morgan Hallgren
K Werkelin 0 0 1   3 Kurt Werkelin
heRos 0 0 0   4 Kenth Lindgren
MNTP87 1 1 1   1 Nicolas Vögeli
Korpen Nybro 1 1 0   2 Towe Danielsson
Pattar i taket 0 0 -   3 Louis Funck
CC 60 0 0 -   3 Jörgen Wiss
Pilzner Paus 1 1 1   1 Pontus Hallin
Team Jan-Hå 1 0 0   3 Nicklas Södergren
Vall kräng och spräng 2.0 0 0 0   4 Julia Funck
Kubb-sh 0 1 1   2 Mattias Fesser
Kubb‘Ings & Gipfelstürmer 1 1 1   1 Robert Harnack
Tusen tack 1 1 0   2 Holger Meier
Kubbaner Basel 0 0 0   4 Sergio Marino
yellowsubmariners 0 0 1   3 Tam Ha
Bortkastad Tid 0 1 1   2 Björn Nyman
Mårtens 1:1 0 0 0   4 Kenneth Nilsson
Bviken Bullfighters 1 0 0   3 Sebastian Folkeryd
Bomb the king 1 1 1   1 Norbert Bosau
Famous K 1 0 1   2 Malte Nilsson
Boffens drängar 0 1 0   3 Emma Alvengren
Chaska Kubb 1 1 1   1 Jason Larson
Minionerna 0 0 0   4 Kjell-Åke Ahlgren
Auh-laug-eth 1 0 1   2 Johan Lindberg
The lords of the kubbs 0 1 0   3 Andres Gardell
Team Kubbmeisters 1 1 1   1 Tom Dahlström
Slappers 0 0 0   4 Dick Sandström
Burs Broilers 1 1 1   1 Sebastian Fredin
Kjoltyg 0 0 0   4 Elin Westberg
Nybrokorpen 2 1 0 0   3 Kjell Rydh
Skål sorkar 0 1 1   2 Johan Holmstedt
Team Stabbgard 1 1 1   1 Björn Wickström
Utbrända pedagoger 1 1 0   2 Dean Berglind
Cerevisia Fortes 0 0 0   4 Pontuz Tuovinen
Barlingbo 0 0 1   3 Lars Kellström
Gloria Victis 1 1 1   1 David Nedolugin
Håie puttar bra 1 0 0   3 Casper Ekedahl
Jonssons trutar 0 0 1 1 2 Peder Johnsson
La pierre cornee 0 1 0   3 Hendrik Munkhammar
Blue/Orange 1 1 1   1 Per Norman
BOB MC 0 0 0   4 Martin Anjou
The badgersock 1 0 0   3 Kevin Hallbom
Himlaspel 0 1 1   2 Matthias Keisu